Paige Vehicle Rental, Feltham

Write review
updated on 09/09/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
PAIGE HIRE FLEET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
PHOENIX HOUSE RIVER GARDENS, TW14 0RD, FELTHAM, Greater London
Company Number
04685196
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/01/2006 - PAIGE VEHICLE RENTAL LIMITED
16/04/2003 - HARTDROVE LIMITED
SIC Code
77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Phoenix House River Gardens Feltham Middlesex TW14 0rd

Description

Keywords:
Bus, Commercial Vehicles, Box Van, Articulated Lorry, Commercial Cars, Vans, Goods Vehicles, Trailers, Trucks, Commercial Vehicle Hire, Truck Hire, Lorry, Coaches
Services
Taxicabs
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Paige Vehicle Rental is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Paige Vehicle Rental!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Phoenix House, River Gardens
    TW14 0RD  Feltham
    020 88908230
  2. PHOENIX HOUSE, RIVER GARDENS, NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE
    TW14 0RD  Feltham
    0787 109 7402
  3. 4, Falcon Way
    TW14 0UQ  Feltham
    020 8844 2070
  4. BUILDING 11, FALCON WAY, NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE
    TW14 0XJ  Feltham
    020 8890 8189
  5. 7 UNIT. STAINES ROAD-GRIFFIN CENTRE
    TW14 0HW  Feltham
    020 8751 2233
  6. 5 LINSLADE CLOSE
    TW4 5BT  Hounslow
    02085779313
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies