Write review
updated on 24/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
06:00 – 19:30
TuesdayTu
06:00 – 19:30
WednesdayWe
06:00 – 19:30
ThursdayTh
06:00 – 19:30
FridayFr
06:00 – 19:30
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 13:00
Closed.
Opens in  20 h 17 min.
20 h 17 min

Official Data

Official Name
PHOENIX TRUCK & TRAILER MAINTENANCE LTD
Reg. office address
PHOENIX HOUSE RIVER GARDENS, TW14 0RD, FELTHAM, Greater London
Company Number
04384147
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/01/2006 - PHOENIX MOTORS & RECOVERY LIMITED
08/05/2003 - CROSSVALE LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Phoenix House River Gardens North Feltham Trading Estate Feltham Middlesex TW14 0rd
Phoenix House River Gardens North Feltham Trading Estate Feltham Middlesex TW140RD

Description

Keywords:
Truck Repair Shop, Truck Maintenance Services, Trailer Maintenance Services
Products
Parts & Accessories
Services
repairs, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair, Commercial Vehicle Service, Repair
Phoenix Motors is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Phoenix Motors

4.4 from 5

Good

12 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Phoenix Motors!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PHOENIX HOUSE, RIVER GARDENS, NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE
    TW14 0RD  Feltham
    0787 109 7402
  2. PHEONIX HOUSE, RIVER GARDENS
    TW14 0RD  Feltham
    020 8890 0334
  3. 4, Falcon Way
    TW14 0UQ  Feltham
    020 8844 2070
  4. BUILDING 11, FALCON WAY, NORTH FELTHAM TRADING ESTATE
    TW14 0XJ  Feltham
    020 8890 8189
  5. 7 UNIT. STAINES ROAD-GRIFFIN CENTRE
    TW14 0HW  Feltham
    020 8751 2233
  6. 5 LINSLADE CLOSE
    TW4 5BT  Hounslow
    02085779313
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies